Júlia Jurdiková, 19011977 (aged 76 years)

Name
Júlia /Jurdiková/
Given names
Júlia
Surname
Jurdiková
Nickname
Irén
Married name
Júlia /Přecechtelová/
Birth January 1, 1901 38 35
Birth of a brotherFrantišek Jurdik
October 13, 1903 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sisterIlona Jurdiková
June 4, 1908 (aged 7 years)
Marriage of a siblingJozef KovaczKlára JurdikováView this family
May 29, 1909 (aged 8 years)
Marriage of a siblingJozef VaradyMária JurdikováView this family
December 3, 1914 (aged 13 years)
Marriage of a siblingJozef JurdikAdela Mária SonntagView this family
July 9, 1921 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a daughterIrena Přecechtelová
June 14, 1924 (aged 23 years)
Death of a fatherJozef Jurdik
September 13, 1931 (aged 30 years)
Marriage of a siblingJozef JurdikMary DufferView this family
March 29, 1934 (aged 33 years)
Death of a motherMária Kliss
July 6, 1943 (aged 42 years)
Death of a brotherFrantišek Jurdik
June 26, 1948 (aged 47 years)
Death of a brotherJozef Jurdik
1955 (aged 54 years)
Address: Calvary Cemetery Toledo Lucas County Ohio, USA
Death of a brotherJúlius Jurdik
April 9, 1959 (aged 58 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Jurdiková
November 4, 1962 (aged 61 years)
Death of a sisterIlona Jurdiková
September 14, 1974 (aged 73 years)
Death of a husbandJarmil Přecechtel
1975 (aged 74 years)
Burial of a fatherJozef Jurdik

Address: Felsővárosi Temető XII. parcella 10. sor 43-44. sírhely
Cemetery: Felsővárosi Temető
Death February 7, 1977 (aged 76 years)
Family with parents
father
media/Jurdik_Jozef.jpg
18621931
Birth: November 20, 1862Brvnište
Death: September 13, 1931Gyöngyös Maďarsko
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
media/Jozef_Jurdik_1921.jpg
18921955
Birth: May 25, 1892 29 26Kluž
Death: 1955Toledo, Lucas, Ohio, USA
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
media/Jurdik_julius_02.jpg
18981959
Birth: February 28, 1898 35 32Kluž
Death: April 9, 1959Kežmarok
2 years
elder sister
6 months
herself
media/irena_jurdik.jpg
19011977
Birth: January 1, 1901 38 35Kežmarok
Death: February 7, 1977Nírsko Česko
3 years
younger brother
media/jurdik_frantisek_002.jpg
19031948
Birth: October 13, 1903 40 37Kluž
Death: June 26, 1948Kežmarok
5 years
younger sister
media/ilona_jurdik.jpg
19081974
Birth: June 4, 1908 45 42Kežmarok
Death: September 14, 1974Gyöngyös Maďarsko
Family with Jarmil Přecechtel
partner
herself
media/irena_jurdik.jpg
19011977
Birth: January 1, 1901 38 35Kežmarok
Death: February 7, 1977Nírsko Česko
daughter
media/Irenka.jpg
19242009
Birth: June 14, 1924 24 23Kežmarok
Death: June 4, 2009Nírsko Česko
Media object
Media object
Media object
Media object
Note: Júlia (Irén), Mária Klisch, Mária, Klárika Jurdikové. V strede Přecechtel s dcérou Irenkou.