Margita Dindová, 19392014 (aged 75 years)

Name
Margita /Dindová/
Given names
Margita
Surname
Dindová
Nickname
Gitka
Married name
Margita /Jurdiková/
Birth August 31, 1939 23 25
Birth of a sisterMatilda Dindová
March 12, 1942 (aged 2 years)
Death of a sisterMatilda Dindová
September 29, 1942 (aged 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMargita Stefanyak
September 12, 1960 (aged 21 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAnna Weber
June 28, 1975 (aged 35 years)
Death of a fatherRudolf Dinda
January 11, 1979 (aged 39 years)
MarriageAsan Bejtulov ChadžiasanovView this family
July 13, 1980 (aged 40 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherJohann Sonak
March 26, 1983 (aged 43 years)
DivorceAsan Bejtulov ChadžiasanovView this family
1985 (aged 45 years)

Death of a husbandLadislav Jurdik
July 2, 1991 (aged 51 years)
Cause: Koncom júna 1991 oslavolal odchod do dôchodku a pri odprevádzaní domov na Severnú 4 nešťastne spadol a udrel sa na zadnú časť hlavy. Na následky krvácania do mozgu o týždeň zomrel.
Death of a husbandAsan Bejtulov Chadžiasanov
2000 (aged 60 years)

Death of a motherMária Sonak
June 15, 2009 (aged 69 years)
Death October 15, 201420:15 (aged 75 years)
Family with parents
father
media/Rudolf_Dinda.jpg
19151979
Birth: September 24, 1915 26 20Vojňany (Krig)
Death: January 11, 1979Karvina
mother
media/Maria_Szonak.jpg
19142009
Birth: April 12, 1914 31 19Žakovce (Eisdorf)
Death: June 15, 2009Vojňany (Krig)
herself
media/Margita_Dindova.jpg
19392014
Birth: August 31, 1939 23 25Vojňany (Krig)
Death: October 15, 2014Kežmarok
3 years
younger sister
media/Hilda Dindova 1.JPG
19421942
Birth: March 12, 1942 26 27Vojňany (Krig)
Death: September 29, 1942Nižné Ružbachy
sister
Matilda Dindová
Family with Ladislav Jurdik
ex-husband
Ladislav_Jurdik_foto.jpg
19331991
Birth: June 29, 1933 29 28Kežmarok
Death: July 2, 1991Kežmarok
herself
media/Margita_Dindova.jpg
19392014
Birth: August 31, 1939 23 25Vojňany (Krig)
Death: October 15, 2014Kežmarok
son
Rudolf Jurdik
son
Ladislav Jurdik
Family with Asan Bejtulov Chadžiasanov
ex-husband
Asan.jpg
19342000
Birth: August 28, 1934Gorna Orjachovica
Death: 2000
herself
media/Margita_Dindova.jpg
19392014
Birth: August 31, 1939 23 25Vojňany (Krig)
Death: October 15, 2014Kežmarok
Marriage MarriageJuly 13, 1980Gorna Orjachovica
Divorce Divorce1985